Warriors News · All Teams Schedule: Week of May 03 – May 09


May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
03

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
03

Girls Junior Varsity 2 Soccer at Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
4:30 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | LOCKPORT

May
03

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | Lower Level Softball Field

May
03

Boys Varsity Baseball at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | LOCKPORT

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lemont High School

Lemont High School
5:00 pm | Main Gym

May
03

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Plainfield East High School

Plainfield East
5:00 pm | Fieldhouse

May
03

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Lemont High School

Lemont High School
6:30 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity 1 Soccer vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lincoln-Way East High School

Lincoln-Way East High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Thornwood High School

Thornwood High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Boys Varsity Lacrosse at Bremen High School District 228

Bremen High School District 228
5:00 pm | Bremen

May
04

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
5:00 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor High School

May
04

May
04

Boys Varsity Volleyball vs. Lincoln-Way East High School

Lincoln-Way East High School
5:45 pm | Main Gym

May
04

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
6:00 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor High School

May
05

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Brother Rice High School

Brother Rice High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym

May
05

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Carl Sandburg High School

CARL SANDBURG
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Carl Sandburg High School

CARL SANDBURG
4:30 pm | CARL SANDBURG

May
05

Girls Varsity Track vs. Lincoln-Way Central High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School
4:30 pm | LINCOLN-WAY WEST

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity 2 Soccer vs. Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
05

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Carl Sandburg High School

CARL SANDBURG
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
05

Girls Junior Varsity Track vs. Lincoln-Way Central High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
05

Girls Freshman Softball at Carl Sandburg High School

CARL SANDBURG
4:30 pm | CARL SANDBURG

May
05

Boys Freshman Baseball at Carl Sandburg High School

CARL SANDBURG
4:30 pm | CARL SANDBURG

May
05

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Washington High School

Washington
5:00 pm | Fieldhouse

May
05

May
06

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Picture Day

Picture Day
3:30 pm | Fieldhouse

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity 1 Lacrosse vs. Picture Day

Picture Day
3:30 pm | Fieldhouse

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Track at Lincoln-Way Central High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School
4:30 pm | Lincoln-Way Central High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity 1 Soccer at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
4:30 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Volleyball at Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
4:30 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor High School

May
06

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at Lincoln-Way Central High School, Bolingbrook High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School
4:30 pm | Lincoln-Way Central High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Bolingbrook High School

RESCHEDULED FROM 04-28-2021 –
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
06

Boys Varsity Track at Lincoln-Way Central High School

Lincoln-Way Central High School
4:30 pm | Lincoln-Way Central High School

May
06

Girls Varsity Softball at Bolingbrook High School

RESCHEDULED FROM 04-28-2021 –
4:30 pm | Bolingbrook

May
06

May
06

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

LOCKPORT
5:00 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

LOCKPORT
5:00 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Girls Varsity Water Polo at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
5:00 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
5:45 pm | Homewood-Flossmoor High School

May
06

Girls Junior Varsity Water Polo at Lockport Township High School

Lockport Township High School
6:00 pm | LOCKPORT

May
06

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Wheaton North High School

Wheaton North
6:30 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Providence Catholic High School

Providence Catholic High School
4:00 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Boys Varsity Baseball at Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | ANDREW HS

May
07

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Boys Freshman Wrestling vs.

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Boys Freshman Baseball vs. Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | Main Gym

May
07

Girls Varsity Softball at Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | ANDREW HS

May
07

Girls Freshman Softball vs. Andrew Hs

ANDREW HS
4:30 pm | Lower Level Softball Field

May
07

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at

ANDREW HS
4:45 pm | ANDREW HS

May
07

Boys Varsity Wrestling at

ANDREW HS
4:45 pm | ANDREW HS

May
07

May
07

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mother Mcauley High School

Mother McAuley
6:30 pm | Fieldhouse

May
08

Boys Varsity Volleyball at Marist High School

Marist Quad- 3 games
8:30 am | Marist

May
08

Girls Junior Varsity 2 Soccer vs. Providence Catholic High School

Providence Catholic High School
9:00 am | Main Gym

May
08

Boys Freshman Baseball at Lemont High School

Doubleheader
10:00 am | Lemont High School

May
08

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Lemont High School

Doubleheader V/JV
10:00 am | Main Gym

May
08

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Homewood-Flossmoor High School

Homewood-Flossmoor High School
10:00 am | Main Gym

May
08

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Benet Academy

Benet Academy
11:45 am | Main Gym